Pilaitės gimnazijos mokinių sąrašai

I a klasė
1. Bairašauskaitė Ieva
2. Balnaitis Tautvydas
3. Bieliūnaitė Milda
4. Chščanovičius Modestas
5. Čepulytė Orinta
6. Čistiakov Daniel
7. Grigorjeva Anastasija
8. Grinis Edgar
9. Grubliauskaitė Kornelija
10. Juckevičius Airidas
11. Kapočiūtė Martyna
12. Keršys Robertas
13. Krugliakovaitė Irena
14. Kuklytė Auksė
15. Mieliūnas Ervinas
16. Pališauskas Lukas
17. Parafinovičius Arnas
18. Popšelis Dominykas
19. Prusaitis Ernestas
20. Radžiūnas Justas
21. Savickas Deividas
22. Šakevič Teosoras
23. Tarvydas Aurimas
24. Tatoris Pijus Augustas
25. Timukaitė Dovilė
26. Valiušaitis Lukas
27. Vejinyte Aurita
28. Židonis Arnas Juozapas


I b klasė
1. Alosevičiūtė Janina Rusnė
2. Ažukaitė Livija
3. Babenko Nikita
4. Bačelis Kęstutis
5. Bobrik Valdemar
6. Budnikaitė Liepa,
7. Butkevič Osvaldas
8. Čiulada Klaudijus
9. Gornatkevic Kornelija
10. Ivanova Kristina
11. Jurgelevičius Vytenis
12. Karnažickij Danielius
13. Kelpšas Karolis
14. Kruminas Elvinas
15. Lapiniauskas Deimantas
16. Linkus Deividas
17. Lukas Laurynas
18. Majevskis Emilis
19. Maksimčiukaitė Samanta
20. Malakauskas Vakaris
21. Naus Dominikas
22. Petrauskaitė Greta
23. Pileckis Nikas
24. Sidorovič Ornelija
25. Tomaševskytė Silvija
26. Volodkevič Dariuš
27. Zubkaitis Dominykas


I c klasė
1. Baginskas Augustas
2. Baskakovas Adomas
3. Besusparytė Gabija
4. Bimbiris Ignas
5. Boičišina Regina
6. Butavičius Rokas
7. Čiupaila Emilis
8. Dacytė Brenda Obiageli
9. Dambrauskas Edgaras
10. Grišmanauskaitė Emilija
11. Ivanovaitė Simona
12. Jankauskas Paulius
13. Jašinskaitė Ilzė
14. Jazavitaitė Aušrinė
15. Kozlovskytė Elzė
16. Maškauskaitė Mantė
17. Milaševičius Mindaugas
18. Milašiūtė Elzė
19. Ripkauskaitė Vasarė
20. Saveljevaitė Monika
21. Slipiko Donatas
22. Šikas Mykolas
23. Šimkutė Laura
24. Šukytė Solveiga
25. Vaitkevičius Audrius
26. Vujčik Konrad Karol
27. Zinkevičiūtė Gabija
28. Židžiūnas Dominykas
29. Žukauskaitė Kornelija
30. Žvirblis Ignas

 

I d klasė
1. Auželis Eduardas
2. Bruzgulytė Lina
3. Buitkus Karolis Skomantas
4. Deveikaitė Guoda
5. Dineika Julius
6. Gabrijalovič Sylvia
7. Juodėnaitė Kotryna
8. Kančauskaitė Eglė
9. Karsokaitė Rugilė
10. Lažinskaitė Monika
11. Maižiešiūtė Gabija
12. Patėjūnas Tomas
13. Petravičius Denas
14. Pipiras Patrikas Kajus
15. Rimkus Jonas
16. Rutkauskas  Aistis
17. Sabaliauskas Benediktas
18. Stančius Eigirdas
19. Stankevič Darek
20. Stasevičius Rokas
21. Šipailaitė Viltė
22. Štuikys Aldas
23. Štuikys  Marius
24. Užpelkis Dominykas
25. Vainauskaitė Aušrinė
26. Vaitkevičiūtė Erika
27. Verikas Tomas
28. Zavadskytė Viltė
29. Zyko Kamilė
30. Žiemys Lukas


I p klasė
1. Babraitis Justinas
2. Baliulytė Gabrielė Ugnė
3. Demeško Uljana
4. Dičkutė Miglė
5. Jakubovskis Justas
6. Januškaitė Medeina
7. Lekavičiūtė Kamilė
8. Maksimovič Erik
9. Navickaitė Julija
10. Ovčiarov Tomas
11. Prokopovičiūtė Adriana
12. Rastenis Redas
13. Rukavičius Vilius
14. Šareika Mantas
15. Šatkutė Elzė
16. Šėmytė Dovilė
17. Šilaikytė Gabija
18. Šulcaitė Kamilė
19. Vaickūnas Paulius
20. Vareikytė Eglė
21. Vasiljevas Markas
22. Verikas Matas.


Mokiniai, priimti į II –IV kl.:
Bargaila Adomas, IIIc

Basijokas Jokūbas, IVa
Černevičiūtė Dominyka, IIIg
Galinkevičiūtė Sonija, IIb
Indrišiūnas Saulius, IIIc

Matukaitė Goda Dominyka, IIIc
Medekša Dainius, IIIc
Michailova Patricija, IIb
Gruzdzevičiūtė Monika, IVh1
Ženčius Giedrius, IVh2